Šola

Zaposleni

Priimek in ime Razredništvo Govorilne ure E-naslov
Andrenšek Mudri, Monika TOREK 10.50 - 11.35 monika.andrensekmudri(a)szksc.si
Antonič, Maja SREDA maja.antonic(a)szksc.si
Arh, Tanja SREDA 10.50 - 11.35 tanja.arh(a)szksc.si
Artiček, Marija 3. KTB PONEDELJEK 10.30-11.15 marija.articek(a)szksc.si
Artnak, Danica 2. C ČETRTEK 12.30 - 13.10 danica.artnak(a)szksc.si
Basle, Maja SREDA 10.50-11.35 maja.basle(a)szksc.si
Belec, Danijel TOREK 8.40 - 9.25 danijel.belec(a)szksc.si
Bendelja, Judita 2. GB SREDA 9.15 - 10.00 judita.bendelja(a)szksc.si
Berden, Danijel ČETRTEK 10.35 – 11.20 danijel.berden(a)szksc.si
Bervar, Jana TOREK 7.50 - 8.35 jana.bervar(a)szksc.si
Bevc Holobar, Tea tea.bevcholobar(a)szksc.si
Bevc, Marjana Čistilka
Boštjančič, Petra 1. KTA ČETRTEK, 8.40 - 9.25 petra.bostjancic(a)szksc.si
Botolin, Alenka 2. A PONEDELJEK 10.50-11.35 alenka.botolin(a)szksc.si
Božič, Mateja 2. PTI TOREK 9.35 -10.20 mateja.bozic(a)szksc.si
Bračič, Jerneja Administratorka, knjigovodkinja
Brglez, Monika 3. FB TOREK 8.40 - 9.25 monika.brglez(a)szksc.si
Brvar, Polona 1. A TOREK 12.30 - 13.15 polona.brvar(a)szksc.si
Čeperlin, Andreja 3. B SREDA 9.35- 10.20 andreja.ceperlin(a)szksc.si
Čepin Tovornik, Peter TOREK 8:40-9:25 peter.cepintovornik(a)szksc.si
Černoša, Metka 1. E TOREK 11.40 - 12.25 metka.cernosa(a)szksc.si
Cesar, Sonja 3. KTA ČETRTEK 13.10 - 13.55 sonja.cesar(a)szksc.si
Četina Žuraj, Savina SREDA 9.35-10.20 savina.cetinazuraj(a)szksc.si
Čolović, Katarina 4. B PONEDELJEK 11.25 - 12.10 katarina.colovic(a)szksc.si
Dobrajc, Franja 3. E TOREK 8.35-9.20 franja.dobrajc(a)szksc.si
Drobne, Veronika SREDA 8.40 - 10.20 veronika.drobne(a)szksc.si
Esih, Nataša natasa.esih(a)szksc.si
Fajdiga, Špela SREDA 9.30 - 10.15 spela.fajdiga(a)szksc.si
Gorjup Krošl, Mojca 2. KTB ČETRTEK 9.35 - 10.20 mojca.gorjupkrosl(a)szksc.si
Grobelšek, Andreja andreja.grobelsek(a)szksc.si
Jenuš, Andrej 4. C SREDA 10.00 - 10.45 andrej.jenus(a)szksc.si
Jevšinek, Martina 3. A PETEK 10.30 - 11.15 martina.jevsinek(a)szksc.si
Jezernik, Aleksander PETEK 8.40 - 9.25 aleksander.jezernik(a)szksc.si
Kačičnik, Polonca SREDA 11.25 -12.10 polonca.kacicnik(a)szksc.si
Kastelic, Suzana suzana.kastelic(a)szksc.si
Kokot, Maja Barbara 4. D ČETRTEK 10.50-11.35 majabarbara.kokot(a)szksc.si
Kolar, Darja Čistilka
Konec, Dagmar TOREK 7.50 - 8.35 dagmar.konec(a)szksc.si
Koren, Matej Tehniški sodelavec
Košec Klarić, Alenka PETEK 08.40 - 09.25 alenka.kosecklaric(a)szksc.si
Kragel, Irena 4. E PETEK 9.30 - 10.15 irena.kragel(a)szksc.si
Krajnc Zakrajšek, Nataša 2. E SREDA 10.30 - 11.15 natasa.krajnczakrajsek(a)szksc.si
Kramberger, Irena Pomočnica ravnateljice ČETRTEK 10.00 - 10.45 irena.kramberger(a)szksc.si
Križanec, Simona 2. B SREDA 10.30- 11.15 simona.krizanec(a)szksc.si
Leban, Nataša TOREK 11.25 - 12.10 natasa.leban(a)szksc.si
Leskovšek, Tanja Pomočnica ravnateljice SREDA 10.00 - 10.45 tanja.leskovsek(a)szksc.si
Lešnik, Jerica Tajnica VIZ
Lipičnik, Danica Administratorka, knjigovodkinja
Lipovec, Lara SREDA 11.40 - 12.25 lara.lipovec(a)szksc.si
Lobe Selič, Nina PONEDELJEK 11.40 - 12.25 nina.lobeselic(a)szksc.si
Lorenčak, Urška 2. D TOREK 11.40 - 12. 25 urska.lorencak(a)szksc.si
Lužar, Saša 4. KTB TOREK 10.50 - 11.35 sasa.luzar(a)szksc.si
Majhen, Stanka Računovodkinja
Marguč, Mirjam TOREK 10.30 - 11.15 mirjam.marguc(a)szksc.si
Marinšek, Zvonka 1. FB TOREK 10:30 - 11:15 zvonka.marinsek(a)szksc.si
Matko, Marija TOREK 9.35 - 10.20 marija.matko(a)szksc.si
Mencigar Kladnik, Zdenka PETEK 12. 00 - 13.00 zdenka.mencigar kladnik(a)szksc.si
Metličar, Suzana Čistilka
Mrzdovnik, Petra 3. C TOREK 13.20 - 14.05 petra.mrzdovnik(a)szksc.si
Müller, Urška 1. D TOREK 08.40 - 9.25 urska.muller(a)szksc.si
Nitaj, Lumnije Čistilka
Novak, David PETEK 14.00 - 14.45 david.novak(a)szksc.si
Pangerl, Cvetka 1. GB ČETRTEK 11.10-11.55 cvetka.pangerl(a)szksc.si
Par, Ljudmila SREDA 11.30 -12.15 ljudmila.par(a)szksc.si
Pavlič, Mojca 4. A TOREK 11.40 - 12.25 mojca.pavlic(a)szksc.si
Pavrič Konušek, Karmen 2. KTA PONEDELJEK 12.15 - 13.00 karmen.pavrickonusek(a)szksc.si
Petek, Jasmina 1. B PONEDELJEK 11.40 - 12.25 jasmina.petek(a)szksc.si
Pevec, Smilja SREDA 11.40 - 12.25 smilja.pevec(a)szksc.si
Pilih, Mateja PETEK 10.50 - 11.35 mateja.pilih(a)szksc.si
Pižmoht, Petra SREDA 8.40 - 9.25 petra.pizmoht(a)szksc.si
Podkrajšek, Jani Hišnik
Podkrajšek, Mojca ČETRTEK, 11:40 - 12:25 mojca.podkrajsek(a)szksc.si
Podlesnik, Polona PONEDELJEK 9.00 - 9.45 polona.podlesnik(a)szksc.si
Pogelšek Žilavec, Katja Ravnateljica
Popović, Vanja 3. D TOREK 8.40 - 9.25 vanja.popovic(a)szksc.si
Potočnik, Marjan PONEDELJEK 11.40 - 12.25 marjan.potocnik(a)szksc.si
Prislan, Darinka PETEK 8.40 - 9.25 darinka.prislan(a)szksc.si
Pučnik, Marija
Romih, Carmen SREDA 9.35 - 10.20 carmen.romih(a)szksc.si
Salobir, Zdenka
Štancar, Olga 1. PTI ČETRTEK 10.30 - 11.15 olga.stancar(a)szksc.si
Strmšek, Mateja 3. GB ČETRTEK 10:50 - 11:35 mateja.strmsek(a)szksc.si
Tomšič, Mateja TOREK 11.25 - 12.10 mateja.tomsic(a)szksc.si
Tratnik, Eva PONEDELJEK 9.45 - 10.30 eva.tratnik(a)szksc.si
Trnovšek, Albert 1. KTB ČETRTEK 11.30 - 12.15 albert.trnovsek(a)szksc.si
Uranjek, Igor ČETRTEK 8.40 - 9.25 igor.uranjek(a)szksc.si
Uranjek, Irena PONEDELJEK 8.40 - 9.25 irena.uranjek(a)szksc.si
Veber Stajnko, Tjaša 4. KTA SREDA 7.45-8.30 tjasa.veberstajnko(a)szksc.si
Vovk, Vita PONEDELJEK 8:40-9:25 vita.vovk(a)szksc.si
Vrenko, Marija Mojca 1. C PETEK 9.30 - 10. 15. marijamojca.vrenko(a)szksc.si
Vrhovec, Anamarija 2. FB TOREK 7.50 - 8.35 anamarija.vrhovec(a)szksc.si
Zakošek, Urška ČETRTEK 10.50 - 11.35 urska.zakosek(a)szksc.si
Zavolovšek, Mojca SREDA 10:05 - 10:50 mojca.zavolovsek(a)szksc.si
Zemljak, Dragica Čistilka
Zorić, Jovanka Čistilka
Zorman, Alja alja.zorman(a)szksc.si
Zupanc, Ana SREDA, 8:40-9:25 ana.zupanc(a)szksc.si

Deli: