Šola

Pedagoški in strokovni delavci

Priimek in ime Razredništvo Govorilne ure E-naslov
Andrenšek Mudri, Monika ČETRTEK 10.50 - 11.35 monika.andrensekmudri(a)szksc.si
Antonič, Maja SREDA 13.20-14.05 maja.antonic(a)szksc.si
Arh, Tanja tanja.arh(a)szksc.si
Artiček, Marija 4. KTB PONEDELJEK 16.00-16.45 marija.articek(a)szksc.si
Artnak, Danica 3. C ČETRTEK 11.45 - 12.20 danica.artnak(a)szksc.si
Basle, Maja PONEDELJEK 8.40-9.25 maja.basle(a)szksc.si
Belec, Danijel PONEDELJEK 10.00 - 10.45 danijel.belec(a)szksc.si
Bendelja, Judita 3. GB TOREK 11.00 - 11-45 judita.bendelja(a)szksc.si
Berden, Danijel SREDA 9.30 - 10.15 danijel.berden(a)szksc.si
Bervar, Jana TOREK 7.50 - 8.35 jana.bervar(a)szksc.si
Bevc Holobar, Tea tea.bevcholobar(a)szksc.si
Boštjančič, Petra 2. KTA SREDA 10.00 - 10.45 petra.bostjancic(a)szksc.si
Botolin, Alenka 3. A PONEDELJEK 8.40-9.25 alenka.botolin(a)szksc.si
Božič, Mateja 1. E PETEK 9.30.10.15 mateja.bozic(a)szksc.si
Brglez, Monika 1. FB PONEDELJEK 10.50 - 11.30 monika.brglez(a)szksc.si
Brvar, Polona 2. A TOREK 9.15 - 10.00 polona.brvar(a)szksc.si
Čeperlin, Andreja 4. B PONEDELJEK 10.50-11.35 andreja.ceperlin(a)szksc.si
Čepin Tovornik, Peter ČETRTEK 11:40-12:25 peter.cepintovornik(a)szksc.si
Černoša, Metka 2. E PONEDELJEK 9.30-10.15 metka.cernosa(a)szksc.si
Cesar, Sonja 4. KTA PETEK 9.30-10.15 sonja.cesar(a)szksc.si
Četina Žuraj, Savina SREDA 10.50 - 11.35 savina.cetinazuraj(a)szksc.si
Čolović, Katarina 1. B PETEK 9.30 - 10.15 katarina.colovic(a)szksc.si
Dobrajc, Franja 4. E SREDA 10.50-11.35 franja.dobrajc(a)szksc.si
Drobne, Veronika SREDA 8:40-9:25 veronika.drobne(a)szksc.si
Esih, Nataša natasa.esih(a)szksc.si
Fajdiga, Špela PETEK 8.40 - 9.25 spela.fajdiga(a)szksc.si
Fidler, Urška 2. D SREDA 08.40 - 9.25 urska.muller(a)szksc.si
Gorjup Krošl, Mojca 3. KTB PONEDELJEK 12.30 - 13.15 mojca.gorjupkrosl(a)szksc.si
Grobelšek, Andreja andreja.grobelsek(a)szksc.si
Hostnik, Nejc ČETRTEK 10.50 - 11.35 nejc.hostnik(a)szksc.si
Jenuš, Andrej PETEK 10.50 - 11.35 andrej.jenus(a)szksc.si
Jevšinek, Martina 4. A PETEK 10.00-10.45 martina.jevsinek(a)szksc.si
Jezernik, Aleksander PETEK aleksander.jezernik(a)szksc.si
Kačičnik, Polonca ČETRTEK 8.40 - 9.25 polonca.kacicnik(a)szksc.si
Kastelic, Suzana suzana.kastelic(a)szksc.si
Kokot, Maja Barbara 1.D TOREK 8.55-9.30 majabarbara.kokot(a)szksc.si
Konec, Dagmar TOREK 11.40 - 12.25 dagmar.konec(a)szksc.si
Košec Klarić, Alenka ČETRTEK 10.50-11.35 alenka.kosecklaric(a)szksc.si
Koželj, Karlina PONEDELJEK 11.00-11.30 karlina.kozelj(a)szksc.si
Kragel, Irena ČETRTEK 12.30 -12.15 irena.kragel(a)szksc.si
Krajnc Zakrajšek, Nataša 3. E TOREK 10.00 - 10.45 natasa.krajnczakrajsek(a)szksc.si
Kramberger, Irena Pomočnica ravnateljice SREDA 10.00 - 10.45 irena.kramberger(a)szksc.si
Križanec, Simona 3. B SREDA 11.45 - 12.25 simona.krizanec(a)szksc.si
Leban, Nataša TOREK 10.50-11.35 natasa.leban(a)szksc.si
Leskovar Nuša ČETRTEK 10.00-10.45 nusa.leskovar(a)szksc.si
Leskovšek, Tanja Pomočnica ravnateljice SREDA 10.00 - 10.45 tanja.leskovsek(a)szksc.si
Lipovec, Lara 1.KTA TOREK 8.40 - 9.25 lara.lipovec(a)szksc.si
Lobe Selič, Nina PONEDELJEK 10.15-11.00 nina.lobeselic(a)szksc.si
Lorenčak, Urška 3. D TOREK 8.40 - 9. 25 urska.lorencak(a)szksc.si
Lužar, Saša 1. KTB ČETRTEK 11.40 - 12.25 sasa.luzar(a)szksc.si
Maja Jerič Ranzinger SREDA 9.30-10.15 maja.jeric@szsce.si
Marguč, Mirjam TOREK 7.50 - 8.35 mirjam.marguc(a)szksc.si
Marinšek, Zvonka 2. FB TOREK 12:30 - 13:15 zvonka.marinsek(a)szksc.si
Matko, Marija TOREK 9.35 - 10.20 marija.matko(a)szksc.si
Mencigar Kladnik, Zdenka SREDA 10.50 - 11.35 zdenka.mencigar kladnik(a)szksc.si
Mrzdovnik, Petra 4. C PONEDELJEK 14.10- 14.55 petra.mrzdovnik(a)szksc.si
Novak, David 1. C SREDA 10.50 - 11.35 david.novak(a)szksc.si
Ovčar, Alen PONEDELJEK 10.00 - 10.45 alen.ovcar(a)szsce.si
Pangerl, Cvetka 2. GB TOREK 11.45 -12.25 cvetka.pangerl(a)szksc.si
Par, Ljudmila PONEDELJEK 12.30 -13.15 ljudmila.par(a)szksc.si
Pavlič, Mojca PONEDELJEK 10.50- 11.35 mojca.pavlic(a)szksc.si
Pavrič Konušek, Karmen 3. KTA TOREK 11.45 - 12.25 karmen.pavrickonusek(a)szksc.si
Petek, Jasmina 2. B SREDA 8.40 - 9.25 jasmina.petek(a)szksc.si
Pevec, Smilja ČETRTEK 11.40 - 12.25 smilja.pevec(a)szksc.si
Pilih, Mateja SREDA 13.20 - 14.05 mateja.pilih(a)szksc.si
Pižmoht, Petra TOREK 8.40 - 9.25 petra.pizmoht(a)szksc.si
Podlesnik, Polona PONEDELJEK 9.00 - 9.45 polona.podlesnik(a)szksc.si
Pogelšek Žilavec, Katja Ravnateljica
Popović, Vanja 4. D PETEK 7.50 - 8.35 vanja.popovic(a)szksc.si
Potočnik, Marjan TOREK 7.50 - 8.35 marjan.potocnik(a)szksc.si
Pučnik, Marija
Romih, Carmen ČETRTEK 13:20 - 14:05 carmen.romih(a)szksc.si
Štancar, Olga 2. PTI PONEDELJEK 13.20 - 14.05 olga.stancar(a)szksc.si
Strmšek, Mateja 1. GB ČETRTEK 8:40 - 9:25 mateja.strmsek(a)szksc.si
Trnovšek, Albert 2. KTB ČETRTEK 9.30 - 10.15 albert.trnovsek(a)szksc.si
Uranjek, Igor PONEDELJEK 12.30 - 13.15 igor.uranjek(a)szksc.si
Veber Stajnko, Tjaša SREDA 7.50-8.35 tjasa.veberstajnko(a)szksc.si
Vovk, Vita SREDA 10:50-11:35 vita.vovk(a)szksc.si
Vrenko, Marija Mojca 2. C SREDA 10.00 - 10.45 marijamojca.vrenko(a)szksc.si
Vrhovec, Anamarija 3. FB PONEDELJEK 8.40 - 9.25 anamarija.vrhovec(a)szksc.si
Žabkar, Dijana ČETRTEK 10.20-11.35 dijana.zabkar(a)szsce.si
Zakošek, Urška SREDA 11.40-12.25 urska.zakosek(a)szksc.si
Zavolovšek, Mojca 1. A ČETRTEK 9.35-10.20 mojca.zavolovsek(a)szksc.si
Zorman, Alja alja.zorman(a)szksc.si

Deli: